White Rabbit Electric Water Gun

This electric water gun is designed for fun water play. It features a white rabbit-themed appearance and automatic water shooting function

SKU: AOJIATE-0136 Category: Last updated: Jul 20, 2026
SKU: AOJIATE-0136Factory model: B-6Updated: Jul 20, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Aojia Te Plastic Industrial Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This electric water gun is designed for fun water play. It features a white rabbit-themed appearance and automatic water shooting function

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

B-6

Packaging

Color Box

Qty per carton

36

Packaging size (cm)

22.5 × 9 × 22.5

Carton size (cm)

68.5 × 23.5 × 56

Carton volume (CBM)

0.09

Carton volume (CUFT)

3.178

Gross weight (kg)

13

Net weight (kg)

12

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental skills can a child build by assembling this White Rabbit Electric Water Gun?
Assembling the White Rabbit Electric Water Gun (B-6) helps children develop fine motor skills, focus & concentration, and following instructions.
Is this White Rabbit Electric Water Gun a good screen-free, quiet-play activity for kids?
Yes, the White Rabbit Electric Water Gun (B-6) is an excellent screen-free quiet play activity for kids.
Who would enjoy receiving this White Rabbit Electric Water Gun as a gift?
The White Rabbit Electric Water Gun (B-6) makes a great gift for brick-building fans and for parent-child building time.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Shantou Aojia Te Plastic Industrial Co., Ltd accepts both OEM and ODM customization for the White Rabbit Electric Water Gun (B-6).
What is the typical production lead time?
The typical production lead time for the White Rabbit Electric Water Gun (B-6) from Shantou Aojia Te Plastic Industrial Co., Ltd is 25-35 days.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “White Rabbit Electric Water Gun”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
1
Inquiry cart 1 item
Subtotal $12.99

Final prices are confirmed by each supplier's quote.