Villa Dollhouse

This Villa Dollhouse comes in a window box package. Each carton contains 16 units, with a carton size of 62 × 46.5 × 73 cm. The gross weight per carton is 12.5 kg and net weight is 10.4 kg

Supplier
SKU: PINMING-0035 Category: Last updated: Jul 17, 2026
SKU: PINMING-0035Factory model: 9045-21Updated: Jul 17, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Pinming Toys Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This Villa Dollhouse comes in a window box package. Each carton contains 16 units, with a carton size of 62 × 46.5 × 73 cm. The gross weight per carton is 12.5 kg and net weight is 10.4 kg

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

9045-21

Packaging

Window Box

Qty per carton

16

Packaging size (cm)

45 × 15 × 18

Carton size (cm)

62 × 46.5 × 73

Carton volume (CBM)

0.21

Carton volume (CUFT)

7.417

Gross weight (kg)

12.5

Net weight (kg)

10.4

Frequently Asked Questions

What can kids learn from playing with this Villa Dollhouse?
Playing with the Villa Dollhouse from Shantou Pinming Toys Co., Ltd encourages imaginative role play, social & caring skills, and storytelling.
Does this Villa Dollhouse work as a calm, focused indoor activity for children?
Yes, the Villa Dollhouse from Shantou Pinming Toys Co., Ltd is a screen-free quiet play toy that supports calming, focused play.
Would this Villa Dollhouse make a good gift for kids, and for what occasions?
Yes, the Villa Dollhouse from Shantou Pinming Toys Co., Ltd is a good birthday gift for girls/boys and is suitable for dollhouse play and playdates.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Shantou Pinming Toys Co., Ltd accepts OEM customization for the Villa Dollhouse.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Villa Dollhouse from Shantou Pinming Toys Co., Ltd holds certifications including EN71, EN62115, RoHS, EN60825, CD, EMC, HR4040, CPSIA, PAHs, 10P, ASTM, GCC, and CPC.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Villa Dollhouse”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products