Unicorn House Simulation Fingerprint Coin Bank

A realistic coin bank shaped like a unicorn house, featuring a card-scanning and fingerprint lock for secure savings

Supplier
SKU: DAIHAOER-0196 Category: Last updated: Jul 20, 2026
SKU: DAIHAOER-0196Factory model: 881504Updated: Jul 20, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Daihaoer Toys Factory
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

A realistic coin bank shaped like a unicorn house, featuring a card-scanning and fingerprint lock for secure savings

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

881504

Packaging

Window Box

Qty per carton

72

Packaging size (cm)

13.5 × 12 × 20.3

Carton size (cm)

84 × 38.5 × 84

Carton volume (CBM)

0.272

Carton volume (CUFT)

9.59

Gross weight (kg)

37

Net weight (kg)

35

Frequently Asked Questions

What can kids learn from playing with this Unicorn House Simulation Fingerprint Coin Bank?
Playing with the Unicorn House Simulation Fingerprint Coin Bank from Daihaoer Toys Factory can help children develop creativity and fine motor skills.
Does this Unicorn House Simulation Fingerprint Coin Bank work as a calm, focused indoor activity for children?
Yes, the Unicorn House Simulation Fingerprint Coin Bank from Daihaoer Toys Factory is suitable for screen-free quiet play and can promote calming, focused play.
Would this Unicorn House Simulation Fingerprint Coin Bank make a good gift for kids, and for what occasions?
Yes, the Unicorn House Simulation Fingerprint Coin Bank from Daihaoer Toys Factory makes a good gift for brick-building fans and is suitable for occasions like parent-child building.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Daihaoer Toys Factory accepts both OEM and ODM customization for the Unicorn House Simulation Fingerprint Coin Bank.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Unicorn House Simulation Fingerprint Coin Bank from Daihaoer Toys Factory holds certifications including EN71, EN62115, RoHS, CD, EMC, CPSIA, CA65, CPSC, CE, 10P, ASTM, CPC, UKCA, and BS EN71.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Unicorn House Simulation Fingerprint Coin Bank”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
50
Inquiry cart 50 items
Subtotal $754.50

Final prices are confirmed by each supplier's quote.