Transparent Checkered Cube Puzzle

This brain teaser puzzle comes in high-frequency double blister packaging. Each carton contains 180 pieces, packed in 2 inner boxes. The carton measures 58 × 38 × 73 cm with a volume of 0.161 CBM

SKU: YISHENG-0328 Category: Last updated: Jul 9, 2026
SKU: YISHENG-0328Factory model: 8819Updated: Jul 9, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Yisheng Plastic Processing Factory
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This brain teaser puzzle comes in high-frequency double blister packaging. Each carton contains 180 pieces, packed in 2 inner boxes. The carton measures 58 × 38 × 73 cm with a volume of 0.161 CBM

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

8819

Packaging

high-frequency double blister

Inner boxes

2

Qty per carton

180

Packaging size (cm)

20 × 12 × 7

Carton size (cm)

58 × 38 × 73

Carton volume (CBM)

0.161

Carton volume (CUFT)

5.683

Gross weight (kg)

18

Net weight (kg)

16

Material

11901001

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental skills can a child build by assembling this 180-piece Transparent Checkered Cube Puzzle?
The Transparent Checkered Cube Puzzle from Yisheng Plastic Processing Factory helps build logic, memory, patience, and turn-taking & family bonding.
Does this Transparent Checkered Cube Puzzle work as a calm, focused indoor activity for children?
Yes, the Transparent Checkered Cube Puzzle from Yisheng Plastic Processing Factory works as a calm, focused indoor activity for children, suitable for a rainy-day activity or travel play.
Who would enjoy receiving this 180-piece Transparent Checkered Cube Puzzle as a gift?
Children who enjoy screen-free quiet play or calming, focused play would enjoy receiving the 180-piece Transparent Checkered Cube Puzzle from Yisheng Plastic Processing Factory as a gift.
How many pieces does Transparent Checkered Cube Puzzle include?
The Transparent Checkered Cube Puzzle from Yisheng Plastic Processing Factory includes 180 pieces.
What material is Transparent Checkered Cube Puzzle made from?
The Transparent Checkered Cube Puzzle from Yisheng Plastic Processing Factory is made from material code 11901001.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The products from Yisheng Plastic Processing Factory hold certifications including EN71, EN62115, RoHS, 7P, CD, EMC, ASTM F963, HR4040, CPSIA, IEC62115, 3C, BIS, REACH-10P, PAHs, CE, 10P, ASTM, GCC, MSDS, SCS, CPC, UK, ASTM-D4236, COC, DOC, BS EN71, BV, and BO.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Transparent Checkered Cube Puzzle”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products