Superhero Themed Plush Tote Bag

Stylish plush tote bag featuring a popular superhero design. Officially licensed product

Supplier
SKU: YUEFA-0031 Category: Last updated: Jul 18, 2026
SKU: YUEFA-0031Factory model: VJ61188-SUpdated: Jul 18, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Yiwu Yuefa Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Yiwu (Zhejiang)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

Stylish plush tote bag featuring a popular superhero design. Officially licensed product

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

VJ61188-S

Packaging

Color Box

Carton size (cm)

0.1 × 0.1 × 0.1

Gross weight (kg)

0.2

Net weight (kg)

0.1

Material

11901017

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental benefits does this Superhero Themed Plush Tote Bag offer children?
The Superhero Themed Plush Tote Bag from Yiwu Yuefa Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd supports gross motor skills and balance & coordination through active outdoor time.
Is this Superhero Themed Plush Tote Bag a good gift idea, and who is it suited for?
Yes, the Superhero Themed Plush Tote Bag from Yiwu Yuefa Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd is suited for backyard/beach play and makes a great summer outdoor gift.
What material is Superhero Themed Plush Tote Bag made from?
The Superhero Themed Plush Tote Bag from Yiwu Yuefa Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd is made from material code 11901017.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Yiwu Yuefa Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd accepts both OEM and ODM customization for the Superhero Themed Plush Tote Bag.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Superhero Themed Plush Tote Bag from Yiwu Yuefa Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd holds and CSA certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Superhero Themed Plush Tote Bag”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products