Succulent Pot Vinyl Figure

Lifelike vinyl succulent in a decorative pot. Perfect for pretend play or desk decoration

SKU: YUANYUANLE-0141 Category: Last updated: Jul 29, 2026
SKU: YUANYUANLE-0141Factory model: 8942Updated: Jul 29, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Chenghai District Yuanyuanle Toys Factory
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

Lifelike vinyl succulent in a decorative pot. Perfect for pretend play or desk decoration

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

8942

Packaging

Color Box

Qty per carton

24

Packaging size (cm)

28.1 × 19.4 × 12.3

Carton size (cm)

77 × 29 × 80.5

Carton volume (CBM)

0.18

Carton volume (CUFT)

6.343

Gross weight (kg)

23.4

Net weight (kg)

22

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental skills can a child build by assembling this Succulent Pot Vinyl Figure?
Assembling the Succulent Pot Vinyl Figure from Chenghai District Yuanyuanle Toys Factory can develop a child's fine motor skills, focus & concentration, following instructions, and spatial reasoning.
Is this Succulent Pot Vinyl Figure a good screen-free, quiet-play activity for kids?
Yes, the Succulent Pot Vinyl Figure is a screen-free quiet play activity that promotes calming, focused play.
Who would enjoy receiving this Succulent Pot Vinyl Figure as a gift?
The Succulent Pot Vinyl Figure would be a great gift for brick-building fans.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Chenghai District Yuanyuanle Toys Factory accepts both OEM and ODM customization for the Succulent Pot Vinyl Figure.
What is the typical production lead time?
The typical production lead time for the Succulent Pot Vinyl Figure from Chenghai District Yuanyuanle Toys Factory is 25-35 days.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Succulent Pot Vinyl Figure”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
9