Strawberry Bear Series Handheld Mirror

Fashion toy mirror with strawberry bear theme. Officially licensed collectible

Supplier
SKU: YUEFA-0052 Category: Last updated: Jul 18, 2026
SKU: YUEFA-0052Factory model: DJ61059-LOUpdated: Jul 18, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Yiwu Yuefa Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Yiwu (Zhejiang)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

Fashion toy mirror with strawberry bear theme. Officially licensed collectible

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

DJ61059-LO

Packaging

Color Box

Carton size (cm)

0.1 × 0.1 × 0.1

Gross weight (kg)

0.2

Net weight (kg)

0.1

Material

11901009, PVC+glass

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental benefits does this Strawberry Bear Series Handheld Mirror offer children?
The Strawberry Bear Series Handheld Mirror from Yiwu Yuefa Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd offers calming, focused play through its mirror feature, which can support emotional expression and comfort & companionship during screen-free quiet play.
Is this Strawberry Bear Series Handheld Mirror a good gift idea, and who is it suited for?
Yes, the Strawberry Bear Series Handheld Mirror from Yiwu Yuefa Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd is suited as a baby shower gift, bedtime buddy, nursery decor, or travel comfort item for young children.
What material is Strawberry Bear Series Handheld Mirror made from?
The Strawberry Bear Series Handheld Mirror from Yiwu Yuefa Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd is made from PVC and glass (material code 11901009).
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Yiwu Yuefa Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd accepts both OEM and ODM customization for the Strawberry Bear Series Handheld Mirror.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Strawberry Bear Series Handheld Mirror from Yiwu Yuefa Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd holds and CSA certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Strawberry Bear Series Handheld Mirror”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products