Stonehenge Model Building Blocks Set

753 pieces assembly model of Stonehenge in Wiltshire, England. Educational building blocks for pretend play

Supplier
SKU: WANGE-0184 Category: Last updated: Jul 20, 2026
SKU: WANGE-0184Factory model: 4224Updated: Jul 20, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Guangdong Wange Toys Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

753 pieces assembly model of Stonehenge in Wiltshire, England. Educational building blocks for pretend play

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

4224

Packaging

Color Box

Qty per carton

8

Packaging size (cm)

40 × 25 × 8.7

Carton size (cm)

52 × 37 × 42

Carton volume (CBM)

0.081

Carton volume (CUFT)

2.854

Gross weight (kg)

10

Net weight (kg)

8.8

Frequently Asked Questions

How does building this 753-piece Stonehenge Model Building Blocks Set support a child's development?
Building the 753-piece Stonehenge Model Building Blocks Set supports development through STEM basics, creativity, fine motor skills, focus & concentration, following instructions, and spatial reasoning.
Does this Stonehenge Model Building Blocks Set work as a calm, focused indoor activity for children?
Yes, the Stonehenge Model Building Blocks Set offers screen-free quiet play and calming, focused play for children.
Is this 753-piece Stonehenge Model Building Blocks Set a good gift idea, and who is it suited for?
Yes, the 753-piece Stonehenge Model Building Blocks Set is a good gift for brick-building fans, suitable for classroom STEM, display model, gift for brick-building fans, parent-child building, and screen-free quiet play.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
How many pieces does Stonehenge Model Building Blocks Set include?
The Stonehenge Model Building Blocks Set includes 753 pieces.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Guangdong Wange Toys Co., Ltd accepts OEM and ODM customization.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The products hold certifications including EN71, EN62115, EN60825, HR4040, CPSIA, CA65, GB6675, 3C, IS 9873, PAHs, CE, 10P, ASTM, BSCI, GCC, and CPC.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Stonehenge Model Building Blocks Set”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products