Steering Wheel Electric Maze Bead Game

Electric maze game with lights and music, operated by steering wheel control

SKU: WANXIANG-0223 Category: Last updated: Jul 21, 2026
SKU: WANXIANG-0223Factory model: 2192D_6 GreenUpdated: Jul 21, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Chenghai Wanxiang Toy Factory
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

Electric maze game with lights and music, operated by steering wheel control

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

2192D_6 Green

Packaging

Window Box

Inner boxes

2

Qty per carton

18

Packaging size (cm)

59 × 29.5 × 9

Carton size (cm)

92 × 53 × 59

Carton volume (CBM)

0.288

Carton volume (CUFT)

10.161

Gross weight (kg)

24

Net weight (kg)

21

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental skills can a child build by assembling this Steering Wheel Electric Maze Bead Game?
The Steering Wheel Electric Maze Bead Game (Factory Model 2192D_6 Green) helps build focus & concentration, fine motor skills, and spatial reasoning through assembly and play.
Is this Steering Wheel Electric Maze Bead Game a good screen-free, quiet-play activity for kids?
Yes, the Steering Wheel Electric Maze Bead Game is a screen-free quiet play activity that promotes calming, focused play.
Who would enjoy receiving this Steering Wheel Electric Maze Bead Game as a gift?
The Steering Wheel Electric Maze Bead Game makes a good gift for brick-building fans and for parent-child building.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Shantou Chenghai Wanxiang Toy Factory accepts OEM and ODM customization for the Steering Wheel Electric Maze Bead Game.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Steering Wheel Electric Maze Bead Game holds certifications including EN71, EN62115, 7P, HR4040, CPSIA, IEC62115, 3C, PAHs, CE, 8P, ASTM, CPC, and CPSIC.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Steering Wheel Electric Maze Bead Game”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
3