Steel Armor Building Blocks Set

This military and weapons building block set comes in a package measuring 19 × 4.5 × 9.5 cm. Each carton contains 168 sets, with carton size 68 × 40.5 × 65 cm and volume 0.179 CBM. Gross weight per carton is 12.8 kg, net weight 10.4 kg

SKU: JIEXING-0354 Category: Last updated: Jul 6, 2026
SKU: JIEXING-0354Factory model: 58224Updated: Jul 6, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Guangdong Jiexing Toys Industrial Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This military and weapons building block set comes in a package measuring 19 × 4.5 × 9.5 cm. Each carton contains 168 sets, with carton size 68 × 40.5 × 65 cm and volume 0.179 CBM. Gross weight per carton is 12.8 kg, net weight 10.4 kg

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

58224

Qty per carton

168

Packaging size (cm)

19 × 4.5 × 9.5

Carton size (cm)

68 × 40.5 × 65

Carton volume (CBM)

0.179

Gross weight (kg)

12.8

Net weight (kg)

10.4

Frequently Asked Questions

What can kids learn from playing with this Steel Armor Building Blocks Set?
The Steel Armor Building Blocks Set helps kids learn STEM basics, creativity, fine motor skills, focus & concentration, following instructions, and spatial reasoning.
Is this Steel Armor Building Blocks Set a good screen-free, quiet-play activity for kids?
Yes, the Steel Armor Building Blocks Set is a screen-free quiet play activity for kids.
Would this Steel Armor Building Blocks Set make a good gift for kids, and for what occasions?
Yes, the Steel Armor Building Blocks Set makes a good gift for brick-building fans, for parent-child building, or as a display model.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Steel Armor Building Blocks Set from Guangdong Jiexing Toys Industrial Co., Ltd holds EN71, HR4040, CE, 10P, ASTM, CPC, CCPSA, and UKCA certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Steel Armor Building Blocks Set”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
1
Inquiry cart 1 item
Subtotal $17.99

Final prices are confirmed by each supplier's quote.