Squeeze Toy Alien Figure

Officially licensed squeeze toy in alien character design. Soft vinyl material for stress relief

Supplier
SKU: YUEFA-0131 Category: Last updated: Jul 20, 2026
SKU: YUEFA-0131Factory model: DSN008-TYUpdated: Jul 20, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Yiwu Yuefa Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Yiwu (Zhejiang)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

Officially licensed squeeze toy in alien character design. Soft vinyl material for stress relief

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

DSN008-TY

Packaging

Color Box

Gross weight (kg)

0.2

Net weight (kg)

0.1

Material

11901009, silicone+PVC

Frequently Asked Questions

How does playing with this Squeeze Toy Alien Figure support a child's development?
The Squeeze Toy Alien Figure supports screen-free quiet play, offering calming, focused play that encourages collecting fun.
Would this Squeeze Toy Alien Figure make a good gift for kids, and for what occasions?
Yes, the Squeeze Toy Alien Figure makes a good gift for collector gift, desk display, or party favors occasions, providing surprise & anticipation.
What material is Squeeze Toy Alien Figure made from?
The Squeeze Toy Alien Figure is made from silicone+PVC material (material code 11901009).
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Yiwu Yuefa Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd accepts OEM & ODM customization for the Squeeze Toy Alien Figure.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Squeeze Toy Alien Figure holds and CSA certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Squeeze Toy Alien Figure”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products