Single Nozzle Water Gun (95512)

This Single Nozzle Water Gun (Model 95512) comes in OPP bag packaging. Each carton contains 192 pieces with 2 inner boxes. Carton dimensions are 86 × 30 × 97 cm, with a volume of 0.25 CBM

Supplier
SKU: LEZUAN-0045 Category: Last updated: Jul 16, 2026
SKU: LEZUAN-0045Factory model: 95512Updated: Jul 16, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Linyi Lezuan Toys Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Linyi (Shandong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This Single Nozzle Water Gun (Model 95512) comes in OPP bag packaging. Each carton contains 192 pieces with 2 inner boxes. Carton dimensions are 86 × 30 × 97 cm, with a volume of 0.25 CBM

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

95512

Packaging

OPP Bag

Inner boxes

2

Qty per carton

192

Carton size (cm)

86 × 30 × 97

Carton volume (CBM)

0.25

Carton volume (CUFT)

8.839

Gross weight (kg)

16

Net weight (kg)

14

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental skills can a child build by assembling this 192-piece Single Nozzle Water Gun (95512)?
The Single Nozzle Water Gun (95512) from Linyi Lezuan Toys Co., Ltd helps build gross motor skills through active outdoor play.
Would this Single Nozzle Water Gun (95512) make a good gift for kids, and for what occasions?
Yes, the Single Nozzle Water Gun (95512) from Linyi Lezuan Toys Co., Ltd makes a great summer outdoor gift for backyard/beach play.
How many pieces does Single Nozzle Water Gun (95512) include?
The Single Nozzle Water Gun (95512) from Linyi Lezuan Toys Co., Ltd includes 192 pieces per carton.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Linyi Lezuan Toys Co., Ltd accepts OEM and ODM customization for the Single Nozzle Water Gun (95512).
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Single Nozzle Water Gun (95512) from Linyi Lezuan Toys Co., Ltd holds EN71 and 3C certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Single Nozzle Water Gun (95512)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products