Shark Boxing Hand Puppet

Electric plush hand puppet with music, lights, and sound effects. Ideal for interactive play and parent-child games. Batteries included (3*AG3)

SKU: CHUANGMI-0240 Category: Last updated: Jul 20, 2026
SKU: CHUANGMI-0240Updated: Jul 20, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Longhu Chuangmi Toys Factory
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

Electric plush hand puppet with music, lights, and sound effects. Ideal for interactive play and parent-child games. Batteries included (3*AG3)

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Frequently Asked Questions

How does building this Shark Boxing Hand Puppet support a child's development?
Building the Shark Boxing Hand Puppet supports fine motor skills, focus & concentration, and following instructions.
Is this Shark Boxing Hand Puppet a good screen-free, quiet-play activity for kids?
Yes, the Shark Boxing Hand Puppet is a good screen-free quiet play activity for kids.
Is this Shark Boxing Hand Puppet a good gift idea, and who is it suited for?
Yes, the Shark Boxing Hand Puppet is a good gift for brick-building fans.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Shantou Longhu Chuangmi Toys Factory accepts OEM & ODM customization for the Shark Boxing Hand Puppet.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Shark Boxing Hand Puppet from Shantou Longhu Chuangmi Toys Factory holds certifications including EN71, EN62115, RoHS, EN60825, AZO, 7P, CD, HR4040, CPSIA, CA65, CPSC, 3C, PAHs, CE, 8P, 10P, ASTM, GCC, CPC, REACH, SCCP, COC, and UKCA.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Shark Boxing Hand Puppet”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products