Sand Construction Truck

This sand construction truck is designed for outdoor pretend play, allowing children to dig and transport sand. Made from durable plastic, it is suitable for beach or sandbox use

Supplier
SKU: YIXIONG-0432 Category: Last updated: Jul 20, 2026
SKU: YIXIONG-0432Factory model: 903-902Updated: Jul 20, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Yixiong Toys Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This sand construction truck is designed for outdoor pretend play, allowing children to dig and transport sand. Made from durable plastic, it is suitable for beach or sandbox use

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

903-902

Packaging

Mesh Bag

Inner boxes

2

Qty per carton

36

Carton size (cm)

86 × 31 × 110

Carton volume (CBM)

0.293

Carton volume (CUFT)

10.35

Gross weight (kg)

16

Net weight (kg)

14

Frequently Asked Questions

What can kids learn from playing with this Sand Construction Truck?
Playing with the Sand Construction Truck from Shantou Yixiong Toys Co., Ltd can develop hand-eye coordination, spatial awareness, and reaction skills.
Who would enjoy receiving this Sand Construction Truck as a gift?
This Sand Construction Truck makes a great gift for vehicle-loving kids and hobby collectors.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Shantou Yixiong Toys Co., Ltd accepts OEM customization for the Sand Construction Truck.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Sand Construction Truck holds EN71 and ASTM safety certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sand Construction Truck”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products