Animal House

Battery: 3/AA

SKU: BAOLI-0140 Category: Last updated: Jul 20, 2026
SKU: BAOLI-0140Updated: Jul 20, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Guangdong Baoli Culture Development Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

Battery: 3/AA

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Frequently Asked Questions

What can kids learn from playing with this Animal House?
Animal House supports STEM basics, creativity, fine motor skills, focus & concentration, following instructions, and spatial reasoning.
Does this Animal House work as a calm, focused indoor activity for children?
Yes, Animal House is designed for screen-free quiet play and calming, focused play.
Would this Animal House make a good gift for kids, and for what occasions?
Animal House is a good gift for brick-building fans and suitable for occasions like classroom STEM activities, display models, or parent-child building time.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Guangdong Baoli Culture Development Co., Ltd accepts both OEM and ODM customization.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
Animal House holds EN71, EN62115, RoHS, 7P, HR4040, and ASTM certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Animal House”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products