Pretend-Play Impact Drill Tool Set

This pretend-play impact drill tool set comes in a display box packaging. Each carton contains 24 pieces, with 2 inner boxes per carton. The packaging size is 28.7 × 8.7 × 27.5 cm, and the carton dimensions are 90 × 30 × 71 cm

SKU: HONGCHUANG-0156 Category: Last updated: Jul 26, 2026
SKU: HONGCHUANG-0156Factory model: 778-13Updated: Jul 26, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Chenghai Hongchuansheng Technology Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This pretend-play impact drill tool set comes in a display box packaging. Each carton contains 24 pieces, with 2 inner boxes per carton. The packaging size is 28.7 × 8.7 × 27.5 cm, and the carton dimensions are 90 × 30 × 71 cm

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

778-13

Packaging

Display Box

Inner boxes

2

Qty per carton

24

Packaging size (cm)

28.7 × 8.7 × 27.5

Carton size (cm)

90 × 30 × 71

Carton volume (CBM)

0.191

Carton volume (CUFT)

6.746

Gross weight (kg)

21

Net weight (kg)

19

Frequently Asked Questions

What can kids learn from playing with this 24-piece Pretend-Play Impact Drill Tool Set?
The Pretend-Play Impact Drill Tool Set (778-13) helps children learn everyday-life skills, empathy, language development, and social skills through imaginative play.
Does this Pretend-Play Impact Drill Tool Set work as a calm, focused indoor activity for children?
Yes, the Pretend-Play Impact Drill Tool Set (778-13) from Chenghai Hongchuansheng Technology Co., Ltd provides screen-free quiet play and calming, focused play for children.
Would this Pretend-Play Impact Drill Tool Set make a good gift for kids, and for what occasions?
Yes, the Pretend-Play Impact Drill Tool Set (778-13) makes a good gift for occasions like dress-up parties or for preschool corner activities.
How many pieces does Pretend-Play Impact Drill Tool Set include?
The Pretend-Play Impact Drill Tool Set (778-13) includes 24 pieces.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Pretend-Play Impact Drill Tool Set (778-13) from Chenghai Hongchuansheng Technology Co., Ltd holds certifications including EN71, EN62115, RoHS, EN60825, AZO, CD, EMC, HR4040, FCC, IEC62115, ISO9001, BIS, PAHs, CE, 10P, ASTM, BSCI, GCC, and CPC.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pretend-Play Impact Drill Tool Set”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products