Peach Egg 135-Piece Micro Building Blocks

This set includes 135 micro building blocks for assembling a peach egg shaped model

SKU: LANXU-0719 Category: Last updated: Jul 28, 2026
SKU: LANXU-0719Factory model: w1603-08Updated: Jul 28, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Chenghai District Lanxu Toy Factory
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This set includes 135 micro building blocks for assembling a peach egg shaped model

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

w1603-08

Packaging

Color Box

Qty per carton

288

Carton size (cm)

62.5 × 39.5 × 65

Carton volume (CBM)

0.16

Carton volume (CUFT)

5.651

Gross weight (kg)

14.9

Net weight (kg)

13.9

Frequently Asked Questions

What can kids learn from playing with this 135-piece Peach Egg 135-Piece Micro Building Blocks?
Kids can learn STEM basics, creativity, fine motor skills, focus & concentration, following instructions, and spatial reasoning with the Peach Egg 135-Piece Micro Building Blocks.
Does this Peach Egg 135-Piece Micro Building Blocks work as a calm, focused indoor activity for children?
Yes, the Peach Egg 135-Piece Micro Building Blocks provides screen-free quiet play for calming, focused indoor activity.
Would this Peach Egg 135-Piece Micro Building Blocks make a good gift for kids, and for what occasions?
The Peach Egg 135-Piece Micro Building Blocks makes a good gift for brick-building fans and for occasions like parent-child building or classroom STEM.
How many pieces does Peach Egg 135-Piece Micro Building Blocks include?
The Peach Egg 135-Piece Micro Building Blocks includes 135 pieces.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The products hold EN71, CE, ASTM, and CPC certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Peach Egg 135-Piece Micro Building Blocks”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products