Lobster Box Building Blocks

This is a building block set in a lobster box design. Each carton contains 120 pieces, with individual packaging size of 14 × 11.5 × 4.5 cm. Carton dimensions are 58 × 36 × 47.5 cm, volume 0.099 CBM, gross weight 7.8 kg, and net weight 6.8 kg

SKU: JIEXING-0818 Category: Last updated: Jul 29, 2026
SKU: JIEXING-0818Factory model: 59218Updated: Jul 29, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Guangdong Jiexing Toys Industrial Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This is a building block set in a lobster box design. Each carton contains 120 pieces, with individual packaging size of 14 × 11.5 × 4.5 cm. Carton dimensions are 58 × 36 × 47.5 cm, volume 0.099 CBM, gross weight 7.8 kg, and net weight 6.8 kg

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

59218

Qty per carton

120

Packaging size (cm)

14 × 11.5 × 4.5

Carton size (cm)

58 × 36 × 47.5

Carton volume (CBM)

0.099

Gross weight (kg)

7.8

Net weight (kg)

6.8

Frequently Asked Questions

How does building this 120-piece Lobster Box Building Blocks support a child's development?
Building the 120-piece Lobster Box Building Blocks from Guangdong Jiexing Toys Industrial Co., Ltd supports a child's development by encouraging STEM basics, creativity, fine motor skills, focus & concentration, following instructions, and spatial reasoning.
Is this 120-piece Lobster Box Building Blocks a good screen-free, quiet-play activity for kids?
Yes, the 120-piece Lobster Box Building Blocks from Guangdong Jiexing Toys Industrial Co., Ltd is a good screen-free quiet play activity for kids.
Is this 120-piece Lobster Box Building Blocks a good gift idea, and who is it suited for?
Yes, the 120-piece Lobster Box Building Blocks from Guangdong Jiexing Toys Industrial Co., Ltd is a good gift for brick-building fans and also suitable for parent-child building.
How many pieces does Lobster Box Building Blocks include?
The Lobster Box Building Blocks includes 120 pieces.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Lobster Box Building Blocks from Guangdong Jiexing Toys Industrial Co., Ltd hold EN71, HR4040, CE, 10P, ASTM, CPC, CCPSA, and UKCA certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lobster Box Building Blocks”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products