LCD Writing Tablet PCBA for Customization

Customizable membrane keypad offered by the factory. Common mold single-color membrane available

SKU: CULTURAL-0181 Category: Last updated: Jul 18, 2026
SKU: CULTURAL-0181Factory model: ZD85000AUpdated: Jul 18, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Yiwu Zhiduo Cultural Products Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Yiwu (Zhejiang)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

Customizable membrane keypad offered by the factory. Common mold single-color membrane available

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

ZD85000A

Packaging

Boxed

Qty per carton

10000

Packaging size (cm)

25 × 15 × 8

Carton size (cm)

50 × 30 × 20

Carton volume (CBM)

0.03

Carton volume (CUFT)

1.06

Gross weight (kg)

15

Net weight (kg)

12

Frequently Asked Questions

What can kids learn from playing with this LCD Writing Tablet PCBA for Customization?
The LCD Writing Tablet PCBA for Customization supports creativity, fine motor, patience, and self-expression.
Is this LCD Writing Tablet PCBA for Customization a good screen-free, quiet-play activity for kids?
Yes, the LCD Writing Tablet PCBA for Customization is a screen-free quiet play activity.
Would this LCD Writing Tablet PCBA for Customization make a good gift for kids, and for what occasions?
The LCD Writing Tablet PCBA for Customization can be a good gift for occasions like classroom art, keepsake making, or rainy-day craft.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Yiwu Zhiduo Cultural Products Co., Ltd accepts OEM & ODM customization for the LCD Writing Tablet PCBA for Customization.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The LCD Writing Tablet PCBA for Customization from Yiwu Zhiduo Cultural Products Co., Ltd holds certifications including EN71, EN62115, RoHS, EN60825, CD, ASTM F963, HR4040, FCC, CPSIA, CA65, CPSC, DIN-EN71, ISO9001, 3C, REACH-10P, PAHs, CE, 10P, ASTM,, BSCI, GCC, ICTI, MSDS, SCS, UN38.3, CPC, REACH, FAMA, and Kmart.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LCD Writing Tablet PCBA for Customization”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
1
Inquiry cart 1 item
Subtotal $0.99

Final prices are confirmed by each supplier's quote.