Launcher Plane Soft Bullet Gun

This toy combines a launcher plane with a soft bullet gun for pretend play. Press the trigger to launch the plane or shoot soft bullets

SKU: SLL-0027 Category: Last updated: Jul 26, 2026
SKU: SLL-0027Factory model: 899-1Updated: Jul 26, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Chenghai Shuanglilong Toys Factory
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This toy combines a launcher plane with a soft bullet gun for pretend play. Press the trigger to launch the plane or shoot soft bullets

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

899-1

Packaging

Color Box

Qty per carton

60

Packaging size (cm)

35 × 5 × 20

Carton size (cm)

79 × 42 × 72

Carton volume (CBM)

0.239

Carton volume (CUFT)

8.438

Gross weight (kg)

22

Net weight (kg)

19

Material

11901001

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental benefits does this Launcher Plane Soft Bullet Gun offer children?
The Launcher Plane Soft Bullet Gun from Shantou Chenghai Shuanglilong Toys Factory offers benefits including hand-eye coordination, outdoor active play, reaction skills, and spatial awareness.
Is this Launcher Plane Soft Bullet Gun a good gift idea, and who is it suited for?
Yes, the Launcher Plane Soft Bullet Gun is a good gift for vehicle-loving kids and for family outdoor time or racing with friends.
What material is Launcher Plane Soft Bullet Gun made from?
The Launcher Plane Soft Bullet Gun is made from material 11901001.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Shantou Chenghai Shuanglilong Toys Factory accepts both OEM and ODM customization for the Launcher Plane Soft Bullet Gun.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Launcher Plane Soft Bullet Gun holds certifications: EN71, EN62115, RoHS, EMC, ASTM F963, HR4040, CPSIA, 3C, CE, 8P, 10P, ASTM, GCC, CPC.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Launcher Plane Soft Bullet Gun”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products