Keychain Plush Snap Bracelet

This product is a plush keychain snap bracelet, packaged in a stand-up pouch. Each inner box contains 230 pieces, with 2 inner boxes per carton (460 pieces total). Carton dimensions are 84 × 34 × 87 cm, with a gross weight of 21.5 kg

Supplier
SKU: JIAYI-0081 Category: Last updated: Jul 20, 2026
SKU: JIAYI-0081Factory model: JY040Updated: Jul 20, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Jiayi Toys Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This product is a plush keychain snap bracelet, packaged in a stand-up pouch. Each inner box contains 230 pieces, with 2 inner boxes per carton (460 pieces total). Carton dimensions are 84 × 34 × 87 cm, with a gross weight of 21.5 kg

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

JY040

Packaging

stand-up pouch

Inner boxes

2

Qty per carton

460

Packaging size (cm)

14 × 7.5 × 17.5

Carton size (cm)

84 × 34 × 87

Carton volume (CBM)

0.248

Carton volume (CUFT)

8.759

Gross weight (kg)

21.5

Net weight (kg)

18.2

Frequently Asked Questions

How does building this 230-piece Keychain Plush Snap Bracelet support a child's development?
The Keychain Plush Snap Bracelet supports development through screen-free quiet play, enhancing hand-eye coordination and spatial awareness.
Who would enjoy receiving this 230-piece Keychain Plush Snap Bracelet as a gift?
The Keychain Plush Snap Bracelet is a great gift for hobby collecting and family outdoor time.
How many pieces does Keychain Plush Snap Bracelet include?
The Keychain Plush Snap Bracelet includes 230 pieces.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Shantou Jiayi Toys Co., Ltd accepts OEM & ODM customization for the Keychain Plush Snap Bracelet.
What is the typical production lead time?
The typical production lead time for the Keychain Plush Snap Bracelet is 30-45 days.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Keychain Plush Snap Bracelet”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products