Impact Drill Tool Set (Small)

This is a Doctor & Tools toy set, model 778-118, packaged in a window box. Each carton contains 24 pieces, with 2 inner boxes per carton. The carton measures 78.5 × 54 × 70.5 cm, with a volume of 0.298 CBM, and a gross weight of 27 kg

SKU: HONGCHUANG-0125 Category: Last updated: Jul 26, 2026
SKU: HONGCHUANG-0125Factory model: 778-118Updated: Jul 26, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Chenghai Hongchuansheng Technology Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This is a Doctor & Tools toy set, model 778-118, packaged in a window box. Each carton contains 24 pieces, with 2 inner boxes per carton. The carton measures 78.5 × 54 × 70.5 cm, with a volume of 0.298 CBM, and a gross weight of 27 kg

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

778-118

Packaging

Window Box

Inner boxes

2

Qty per carton

24

Packaging size (cm)

51 × 6 × 33

Carton size (cm)

78.5 × 54 × 70.5

Carton volume (CBM)

0.298

Carton volume (CUFT)

10.525

Gross weight (kg)

27

Net weight (kg)

24

Frequently Asked Questions

How does building this 24-piece Impact Drill Tool Set (Small) support a child's development?
The 24-piece Impact Drill Tool Set (Small) supports empathy, everyday-life learning, language development, and social skills through kitchen/doctor pretend and preschool corner play.
Is this 24-piece Impact Drill Tool Set (Small) a good screen-free, quiet-play activity for kids?
Yes, the 24-piece Impact Drill Tool Set (Small) is a screen-free quiet-play activity that encourages calming, focused play.
Is this 24-piece Impact Drill Tool Set (Small) a good gift idea, and who is it suited for?
Yes, the 24-piece Impact Drill Tool Set (Small) is a good gift idea suited for children who enjoy dress-up party, kitchen/doctor pretend, and preschool corner play.
How many pieces does Impact Drill Tool Set (Small) include?
The Impact Drill Tool Set (Small) includes 24 pieces.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The products from Chenghai Hongchuansheng Technology Co., Ltd hold certifications including EN71, EN62115, RoHS, EN60825, AZO, CD, EMC, HR4040, FCC, IEC62115, ISO9001, BIS, PAHs, CE, 10P, ASTM, BSCI, GCC, and CPC.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Impact Drill Tool Set (Small)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products