Ice Cream Machine, Cake Counter & Order Counter Set

With lights, sounds, and music. Ice cream machine requires 3 AA batteries, order counter requires 2 AA batteries (batteries not included)

SKU: ZEMING-0155 Category: Last updated: Jul 26, 2026
SKU: ZEMING-0155Factory model: 8227Updated: Jul 26, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Chenghai Zeming Plastic Toy Factory
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

With lights, sounds, and music. Ice cream machine requires 3 AA batteries, order counter requires 2 AA batteries (batteries not included)

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

8227

Packaging

sealed display box

Inner boxes

2

Qty per carton

24

Packaging size (cm)

35 × 13 × 22

Carton size (cm)

80 × 38 × 93

Carton volume (CBM)

0.282

Carton volume (CUFT)

9.96

Gross weight (kg)

24

Net weight (kg)

20

Material

11901009, ABS PP

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental benefits does this Ice Cream Machine, Cake Counter & Order Counter Set offer children?
The Ice Cream Machine, Cake Counter & Order Counter Set encourages empathy, everyday-life learning, language development, and social skills through pretend play.
Is this Ice Cream Machine, Cake Counter & Order Counter Set a good screen-free, quiet-play activity for kids?
Yes, the Ice Cream Machine, Cake Counter & Order Counter Set is an ideal screen-free quiet play activity for kitchen/doctor pretend scenarios.
Would this Ice Cream Machine, Cake Counter & Order Counter Set make a good gift for kids, and for what occasions?
Yes, the Ice Cream Machine, Cake Counter & Order Counter Set makes a great gift for a dress-up party or for kitchen/doctor pretend play.
What material is Ice Cream Machine, Cake Counter & Order Counter Set made from?
The Ice Cream Machine, Cake Counter & Order Counter Set is made from ABS and PP plastic.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ice Cream Machine, Cake Counter & Order Counter Set”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products