Halloween Projector Camera

A playful camera that projects Halloween-themed images. Perfect for pretend play and party fun

SKU: SLL-0024 Category: Last updated: Jul 20, 2026
SKU: SLL-0024Factory model: 8815Updated: Jul 20, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Chenghai Shuanglilong Toys Factory
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

A playful camera that projects Halloween-themed images. Perfect for pretend play and party fun

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

8815

Packaging

Color Box

Inner boxes

2

Qty per carton

360

Packaging size (cm)

9.5 × 6 × 7.7

Carton size (cm)

73 × 33 × 83

Carton volume (CBM)

0.2

Carton volume (CUFT)

7.062

Gross weight (kg)

25

Net weight (kg)

23

Material

11901001

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental benefits does this Halloween Projector Camera offer children?
Halloween Projector Camera (Factory Model 8815) offers hands-on learning and curiosity by projecting Halloween-themed images, encouraging exploration.
Is this Halloween Projector Camera a good screen-free, quiet-play activity for kids?
Yes, Halloween Projector Camera (Factory Model 8815) is a screen-free learning activity that provides calming, focused play for kids.
Would this Halloween Projector Camera make a good gift for kids, and for what occasions?
Halloween Projector Camera (Factory Model 8815) makes an educational gift for occasions like Halloween or as a classroom activity.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
What material is Halloween Projector Camera made from?
Halloween Projector Camera (Factory Model 8815) is made from material code 11901001.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Shantou Chenghai Shuanglilong Toys Factory accepts OEM & ODM customization for Halloween Projector Camera (Factory Model 8815).
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
Halloween Projector Camera (Factory Model 8815) from Shantou Chenghai Shuanglilong Toys Factory holds certifications: EN71, EN62115, RoHS, EMC, ASTM F963, HR4040, CPSIA, 3C, CE, 8P, 10P, ASTM, GCC, CPC.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Halloween Projector Camera”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products