Graffiti Camera Building Blocks Set

This is a graffiti camera building blocks set. Packed 120 pieces per carton (44 × 30 × 36 cm, 0.047 CBM). Gross weight 5.9 kg, net weight 5.4 kg

SKU: JIEXING-0111 Category: Last updated: Jul 20, 2026
SKU: JIEXING-0111Factory model: 57034-6Updated: Jul 20, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Guangdong Jiexing Toys Industrial Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This is a graffiti camera building blocks set. Packed 120 pieces per carton (44 × 30 × 36 cm, 0.047 CBM). Gross weight 5.9 kg, net weight 5.4 kg

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

57034-6

Qty per carton

120

Carton size (cm)

44 × 30 × 36

Carton volume (CBM)

0.047

Gross weight (kg)

5.9

Net weight (kg)

5.4

Frequently Asked Questions

What can kids learn from playing with this 120-piece Graffiti Camera Building Blocks Set?
The Graffiti Camera Building Blocks Set (Model 57034-6) helps kids develop STEM basics, creativity, fine motor skills, focus & concentration, following instructions, and spatial reasoning.
Does this Graffiti Camera Building Blocks Set work as a calm, focused indoor activity for children?
Yes, the Graffiti Camera Building Blocks Set (Model 57034-6) provides screen-free quiet play and calming, focused play for children.
Would this Graffiti Camera Building Blocks Set make a good gift for kids, and for what occasions?
Yes, the Graffiti Camera Building Blocks Set (Model 57034-6) makes a good gift for brick-building fans and is suitable for occasions like classroom STEM, display model, parent-child building, or screen-free quiet play.
How many pieces does Graffiti Camera Building Blocks Set include?
The Graffiti Camera Building Blocks Set (Model 57034-6) includes 120 pieces.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The products from Guangdong Jiexing Toys Industrial Co., Ltd hold certifications: EN71, HR4040, CE, 10P, ASTM, CPC, CCPSA, UKCA.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Graffiti Camera Building Blocks Set”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
16
Inquiry cart 16 items
Subtotal $147.84

Final prices are confirmed by each supplier's quote.