Fingerprint Electric Piggy Bank

This electric piggy bank opens with a fingerprint scan, offering a secure and fun way to save coins. Made of durable ABS plastic, it’s suitable for children and collectors

Supplier
SKU: DAIHAOER-0183 Category: Last updated: Jul 30, 2026
SKU: DAIHAOER-0183Factory model: 881502Updated: Jul 30, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Daihaoer Toys Factory
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This electric piggy bank opens with a fingerprint scan, offering a secure and fun way to save coins. Made of durable ABS plastic, it’s suitable for children and collectors

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

881502

Packaging

Window Box

Inner boxes

2

Qty per carton

48

Packaging size (cm)

15 × 12.4 × 24.8

Carton size (cm)

105 × 32 × 76

Carton volume (CBM)

0.255

Carton volume (CUFT)

9.01

Gross weight (kg)

29

Net weight (kg)

26

Frequently Asked Questions

How does building this Fingerprint Electric Piggy Bank support a child's development?
Building the Fingerprint Electric Piggy Bank from Daihaoer Toys Factory supports a child's development by promoting fine motor skills, focus & concentration, and following instructions.
Is this Fingerprint Electric Piggy Bank a good screen-free, quiet-play activity for kids?
Yes, the Fingerprint Electric Piggy Bank from Daihaoer Toys Factory is a good screen-free quiet play activity, providing calming, focused play without screens.
Is this Fingerprint Electric Piggy Bank a good gift idea, and who is it suited for?
Yes, the Fingerprint Electric Piggy Bank from Daihaoer Toys Factory is a great gift for brick-building fans, as a display model, or for parent-child building.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Daihaoer Toys Factory accepts both OEM and ODM customization for the Fingerprint Electric Piggy Bank.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Fingerprint Electric Piggy Bank from Daihaoer Toys Factory holds certifications including EN71, EN62115, RoHS, CD, EMC, CPSIA, CA65, CPSC, CE, 10P, ASTM, CPC, UKCA, BS EN71, and BO.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fingerprint Electric Piggy Bank”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
7