Fashion Doll Cream Cookie Squeeze Toy

Squeezable plush toy in cookie shape. Officially licensed product

Supplier
SKU: YUEFA-0184 Category: Last updated: Jul 18, 2026
SKU: YUEFA-0184Factory model: DSN058-TYUpdated: Jul 18, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Yiwu Yuefa Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Yiwu (Zhejiang)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

Squeezable plush toy in cookie shape. Officially licensed product

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

DSN058-TY

Packaging

Color Box

Gross weight (kg)

0.2

Net weight (kg)

0.1

Material

11901009, food-grade silicone

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental benefits does this Fashion Doll Cream Cookie Squeeze Toy offer children?
The Fashion Doll Cream Cookie Squeeze Toy from Yiwu Yuefa Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd offers developmental benefits including imaginative role play, social & caring skills, and storytelling.
Does this Fashion Doll Cream Cookie Squeeze Toy work as a calm, focused indoor activity for children?
Yes, the Fashion Doll Cream Cookie Squeeze Toy supports screen-free quiet play and calming, focused play for children.
Would this Fashion Doll Cream Cookie Squeeze Toy make a good gift for kids, and for what occasions?
Yes, the Fashion Doll Cream Cookie Squeeze Toy makes a good birthday gift for girls/boys and is suitable for dollhouse play and playdates.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
What material is Fashion Doll Cream Cookie Squeeze Toy made from?
The Fashion Doll Cream Cookie Squeeze Toy is made from food-grade silicone.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Yiwu Yuefa Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd accepts OEM and ODM customization for the Fashion Doll Cream Cookie Squeeze Toy.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The products from Yiwu Yuefa Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd hold and CSA certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fashion Doll Cream Cookie Squeeze Toy”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
16
Inquiry cart 16 items
Subtotal $183.84

Final prices are confirmed by each supplier's quote.