Fantasy Elf Ship Pretend-Play Toy

A whimsical elf ship for pretend play, crafted from durable plastic. Perfect for imaginative adventures

SKU: WOMA-1008 Category: Last updated: Jul 20, 2026
SKU: WOMA-1008Factory model: C0217Updated: Jul 20, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Guangdong Woma Animation Toys Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

A whimsical elf ship for pretend play, crafted from durable plastic. Perfect for imaginative adventures

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

C0217

Packaging

Color Box

Inner boxes

2

Qty per carton

36

Packaging size (cm)

34.5 × 5.5 × 25.5

Carton size (cm)

74 × 55 × 55

Carton volume (CBM)

0.224

Carton volume (CUFT)

7.906

Gross weight (kg)

22

Net weight (kg)

19

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental benefits does this Fantasy Elf Ship Pretend-Play Toy offer children?
The Fantasy Elf Ship Pretend-Play Toy from Guangdong Woma Animation Toys Co., Ltd supports empathy, everyday-life learning, language development, and social skills.
Does this Fantasy Elf Ship Pretend-Play Toy work as a calm, focused indoor activity for children?
Yes, the Fantasy Elf Ship Pretend-Play Toy is suitable for screen-free quiet play and calming, focused play as an indoor activity.
Would this Fantasy Elf Ship Pretend-Play Toy make a good gift for kids, and for what occasions?
Yes, the Fantasy Elf Ship Pretend-Play Toy makes a good gift for occasions like dress-up parties or preschool corner play.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Guangdong Woma Animation Toys Co., Ltd accepts OEM & ODM customization for the Fantasy Elf Ship Pretend-Play Toy.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Fantasy Elf Ship Pretend-Play Toy holds EN71, HR4040, CPSIA, PAHs, 18P, ASTM, CPC, and CCPSA certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fantasy Elf Ship Pretend-Play Toy”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products