Electric Soothing Rocking Chair

Seat adjustable for sitting or lying position. Comes with 1 hanging toy. Made of ABS and non-woven fabric. Blue. Requires 1 pc 1.5V D battery (not included)

SKU: BEIERLE-0111 Category: Last updated: Jul 30, 2026
SKU: BEIERLE-0111Factory model: 8615Updated: Jul 30, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Chenghai Beierle Toy Factory
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

Seat adjustable for sitting or lying position. Comes with 1 hanging toy. Made of ABS and non-woven fabric. Blue. Requires 1 pc 1.5V D battery (not included)

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

8615

Packaging

Color Box

Qty per carton

6

Packaging size (cm)

53.5 × 40.5 × 9

Carton size (cm)

55.5 × 40 × 55

Carton volume (CBM)

0.122

Carton volume (CUFT)

4.309

Gross weight (kg)

20

Net weight (kg)

18

Frequently Asked Questions

What can kids learn from playing with this Electric Soothing Rocking Chair?
The Electric Soothing Rocking Chair supports screen-free quiet play and calming, focused play, helping kids build focus & concentration.
Is this Electric Soothing Rocking Chair a good screen-free, quiet-play activity for kids?
Yes, the Electric Soothing Rocking Chair is ideal for screen-free quiet play, providing calming, focused play.
Would this Electric Soothing Rocking Chair make a good gift for kids, and for what occasions?
Yes, this Electric Soothing Rocking Chair makes a good gift for brick-building fans and is suitable for screen-free quiet play occasions.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Shantou Chenghai Beierle Toy Factory offers OEM & ODM customization for the Electric Soothing Rocking Chair.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Electric Soothing Rocking Chair from Shantou Chenghai Beierle Toy Factory holds EN71, 7P, CE, 10P, ASTM, CPC, and UKCA certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Electric Soothing Rocking Chair”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products