Electric Police Set (1pc with Battery)

This electric police toy set includes one figure with battery-operated features. Perfect for pretend play and action scenarios

Supplier
SKU: DONGYANG-0071 Category: Last updated: Jul 30, 2026
SKU: DONGYANG-0071Factory model: 877-10AUpdated: Jul 30, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Dongguan Dongyang Toys Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Dongguan (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This electric police toy set includes one figure with battery-operated features. Perfect for pretend play and action scenarios

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

877-10A

Packaging

Display Box

Inner boxes

2

Qty per carton

72

Packaging size (cm)

39 × 8.5 × 12

Carton size (cm)

78 × 50 × 76

Carton volume (CBM)

0.296

Carton volume (CUFT)

10.46

Gross weight (kg)

26

Net weight (kg)

24

Frequently Asked Questions

What can kids learn from playing with this Electric Police Set (1pc with Battery)?
The Electric Police Set (1pc with Battery) from Dongguan Dongyang Toys Co., Ltd helps kids learn STEM basics, creativity, fine motor skills, focus & concentration, following instructions, and spatial reasoning.
Does this Electric Police Set (1pc with Battery) work as a calm, focused indoor activity for children?
Yes, the Electric Police Set (1pc with Battery) from Dongguan Dongyang Toys Co., Ltd provides screen-free quiet play and calming, focused play, making it a good indoor activity for children.
Would this Electric Police Set (1pc with Battery) make a good gift for kids, and for what occasions?
Yes, the Electric Police Set (1pc with Battery) from Dongguan Dongyang Toys Co., Ltd makes a good gift for brick-building fans and for parent-child building occasions.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Dongguan Dongyang Toys Co., Ltd accepts OEM & ODM customization for the Electric Police Set (1pc with Battery).
What is the typical production lead time?
The typical production lead time for the Electric Police Set (1pc with Battery) from Dongguan Dongyang Toys Co., Ltd is 30-45 days.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Electric Police Set (1pc with Battery)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
7