Electric Game Club 4-Pack Mini Building Blocks

This set includes 4 mini building block packs. Each carton contains 16 units, with packaging size 29 × 19.2 × 22.7 cm. Carton dimensions are 80 × 47.5 × 60 cm (0.228 CBM), gross weight 18.4 kg, net weight 16 kg

SKU: JIEXING-0905 Category: Last updated: Jul 7, 2026
SKU: JIEXING-0905Factory model: 87001Updated: Jul 7, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Guangdong Jiexing Toys Industrial Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This set includes 4 mini building block packs. Each carton contains 16 units, with packaging size 29 × 19.2 × 22.7 cm. Carton dimensions are 80 × 47.5 × 60 cm (0.228 CBM), gross weight 18.4 kg, net weight 16 kg

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

87001

Qty per carton

16

Packaging size (cm)

29 × 19.2 × 22.7

Carton size (cm)

80 × 47.5 × 60

Carton volume (CBM)

0.228

Gross weight (kg)

18.4

Net weight (kg)

16

Frequently Asked Questions

How does building this 777-piece Electric Game Club 4-Pack Mini Building Blocks support a child's development?
Building the Electric Game Club 4-Pack Mini Building Blocks (777 pieces) supports creativity, fine motor skills, focus & concentration, following instructions, and spatial reasoning.
Does this Electric Game Club 4-Pack Mini Building Blocks work as a calm, focused indoor activity for children?
Yes, the Electric Game Club 4-Pack Mini Building Blocks (777 pieces) is suitable for screen-free quiet play and calming, focused play.
Is this 777-piece Electric Game Club 4-Pack Mini Building Blocks a good gift idea, and who is it suited for?
Yes, the Electric Game Club 4-Pack Mini Building Blocks (777 pieces) is a good gift for brick-building fans and parent-child building.
How many pieces does Electric Game Club 4-Pack Mini Building Blocks include?
The Electric Game Club 4-Pack Mini Building Blocks includes 777 pieces.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
Products from Guangdong Jiexing Toys Industrial Co., Ltd hold EN71, HR4040, CE, 10P, ASTM, CPC, CCPSA, and UKCA certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Electric Game Club 4-Pack Mini Building Blocks”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
1
Inquiry cart 1 item
Subtotal $2.99

Final prices are confirmed by each supplier's quote.