Disassembly Motorcycle

This toy motorcycle can be taken apart and reassembled, offering hands-on fun for kids

Supplier
SKU: HDXX-0465 Category: Last updated: Jul 26, 2026
SKU: HDXX-0465Factory model: 88527Updated: Jul 26, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

HuidaXinxing Toy Factory
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This toy motorcycle can be taken apart and reassembled, offering hands-on fun for kids

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

88527

Packaging

Display Box

Inner boxes

2

Qty per carton

72

Packaging size (cm)

21 × 13 × 16

Carton size (cm)

89 × 43 × 99

Carton volume (CBM)

0.378

Carton volume (CUFT)

13.35

Gross weight (kg)

26

Net weight (kg)

22

Frequently Asked Questions

How does building this Disassembly Motorcycle support a child's development?
Building the Disassembly Motorcycle from HuidaXinxing Toy Factory supports hand-eye coordination and spatial awareness through assembly play.
Who would enjoy receiving this Disassembly Motorcycle as a gift?
A child who loves vehicles would enjoy receiving the Disassembly Motorcycle as a gift.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, HuidaXinxing Toy Factory accepts both OEM and ODM customization.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Disassembly Motorcycle holds EN71, HR4040, PAHs, 10P, ASTM, GCC, and CPC certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Disassembly Motorcycle”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products