Dinosaur Scooter Toy with Storage

Packed in a window box with handle. Includes one large dinosaur scooter, two small dinosaur scooters, three small dinosaur models, and two dinosaur eggs. The dinosaur eggs can be stored, and the removable rear storage box can hold small dinosaur scooters

Supplier
0 out of 5
SKU: PAIJIA-0027 Category: Last updated: Jul 24, 2026
SKU: PAIJIA-0027Factory model: P866Updated: Jul 24, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Paijia Toy Factory
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

Packed in a window box with handle. Includes one large dinosaur scooter, two small dinosaur scooters, three small dinosaur models, and two dinosaur eggs. The dinosaur eggs can be stored, and the removable rear storage box can hold small dinosaur scooters

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

P866

Packaging

Window Box

Inner boxes

2

Qty per carton

36

Packaging size (cm)

29.5 × 19.5 × 11

Carton size (cm)

91.5 × 34.5 × 83

Carton volume (CBM)

0.262

Carton volume (CUFT)

9.254

Gross weight (kg)

22.5

Net weight (kg)

21

Material

11901002

Frequently Asked Questions

What can kids learn from playing with this Dinosaur Scooter Toy with Storage?
Kids can learn fine motor skills from playing with the Dinosaur Scooter Toy with Storage.
Who would enjoy receiving this Dinosaur Scooter Toy with Storage as a gift?
The Dinosaur Scooter Toy with Storage is a gift for car fans.
What material is Dinosaur Scooter Toy with Storage made from?
The Dinosaur Scooter Toy with Storage is made from material 11901002.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
Paijia Toy Factory's Dinosaur Scooter Toy with Storage holds EN71, EN62115, RoHS, EN60825, CD, ASTM F963, HR4040, CPSIA, 1C-1D, 3C, BIS, PAHs, CE, 8P, 10P, 11P, 13P, ASTM, GCC, CPC, and UKCA certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Dinosaur Scooter Toy with Storage”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products