Deluxe Building Block Bracelet 6 Styles Assorted

Deluxe Building Block Bracelet, 6 styles assorted. Packed in OPP bag, 24 sets per carton. Carton size: 39 × 28 × 21 cm, volume: 0.023 CBM

SKU: WOMA-0812 Category: Last updated: Jul 20, 2026
SKU: WOMA-0812Factory model: 12030-35DSUpdated: Jul 20, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Guangdong Woma Animation Toys Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

Deluxe Building Block Bracelet, 6 styles assorted. Packed in OPP bag, 24 sets per carton. Carton size: 39 × 28 × 21 cm, volume: 0.023 CBM

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

12030-35DS

Packaging

OPP bag

Qty per carton

24

Carton size (cm)

39 × 28 × 21

Carton volume (CBM)

0.023

Carton volume (CUFT)

0.81

Frequently Asked Questions

How does building this Deluxe Building Block Bracelet 6 Styles Assorted support a child's development?
The Deluxe Building Block Bracelet 6 Styles Assorted supports child development by promoting creativity, fine motor skills, focus & concentration, following instructions, and spatial reasoning.
Does this Deluxe Building Block Bracelet 6 Styles Assorted work as a calm, focused indoor activity for children?
Yes, the Deluxe Building Block Bracelet 6 Styles Assorted is ideal for screen-free quiet play, providing calming, focused indoor activity.
Is this Deluxe Building Block Bracelet 6 Styles Assorted a good gift idea, and who is it suited for?
Yes, the Deluxe Building Block Bracelet 6 Styles Assorted is a good gift for brick-building fans and for parent-child building.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Guangdong Woma Animation Toys Co., Ltd accepts OEM & ODM customization for the Deluxe Building Block Bracelet 6 Styles Assorted.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Deluxe Building Block Bracelet 6 Styles Assorted holds EN71, HR4040, CPSIA, PAHs, 18P, ASTM, CPC, and CCPSA certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Deluxe Building Block Bracelet 6 Styles Assorted”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products