Cash Register with Calculator, Sound & Amplifier

This pretend-play cash register features a built-in calculator, button sounds, and a microphone amplifier for realistic role-play

SKU: BOHUA-0511 Category: Last updated: Jul 19, 2026
SKU: BOHUA-0511Factory model: 8353Updated: Jul 19, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Chenghai Bohua Science Education Industrial Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This pretend-play cash register features a built-in calculator, button sounds, and a microphone amplifier for realistic role-play

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

8353

Packaging

Window Box

Inner boxes

2

Qty per carton

12

Packaging size (cm)

41 × 20 × 17.6

Carton size (cm)

63.5 × 43.5 × 78

Carton volume (CBM)

0.215

Carton volume (CUFT)

7.603

Gross weight (kg)

14.3

Net weight (kg)

11

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental benefits does this Cash Register with Calculator, Sound & Amplifier offer children?
The Cash Register with Calculator, Sound & Amplifier from Shantou Chenghai Bohua Science Education Industrial Co., Ltd supports everyday-life learning, language development, social skills, and empathy through pretend play.
Is this Cash Register with Calculator, Sound & Amplifier a good screen-free, quiet-play activity for kids?
Yes, the Cash Register with Calculator, Sound & Amplifier provides screen-free quiet play, encouraging calming, focused play for kids.
Would this Cash Register with Calculator, Sound & Amplifier make a good gift for kids, and for what occasions?
Yes, the Cash Register with Calculator, Sound & Amplifier makes a great gift for occasions like dress-up parties or preschool corner activities, offering engaging pretend play.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Shantou Chenghai Bohua Science Education Industrial Co., Ltd accepts both OEM and ODM customization for the Cash Register with Calculator, Sound & Amplifier.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Cash Register with Calculator, Sound & Amplifier holds GCC certification.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cash Register with Calculator, Sound & Amplifier”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products