Cartoon Water Blaster Toy for Kids

Fun water spray toy for summer water fights, beach play, and bath time

SKU: QINGYANG-0132 Category: Last updated: Jul 25, 2026
SKU: QINGYANG-0132Factory model: 188438Updated: Jul 25, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Chenghai Qingyangxing Toy Factory
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

Fun water spray toy for summer water fights, beach play, and bath time

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

188438

Packaging

OPP Bag

Qty per carton

240

Packaging size (cm)

12 × 4.8 × 13.5

Carton size (cm)

70 × 40 × 48

Carton volume (CBM)

0.134

Carton volume (CUFT)

4.747

Gross weight (kg)

16

Net weight (kg)

15

Material

11901001

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental benefits does this Cartoon Water Blaster Toy for Kids offer children?
The Cartoon Water Blaster Toy for Kids offers cause-and-effect learning, grasping & motor milestones, and sensory exploration.
Is this Cartoon Water Blaster Toy for Kids a good gift idea, and who is it suited for?
Yes, the Cartoon Water Blaster Toy for Kids is a good gift idea, suited for bath time, a first birthday gift, or nursery.
What material is Cartoon Water Blaster Toy for Kids made from?
The Cartoon Water Blaster Toy for Kids is made from material code 11901001.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Cartoon Water Blaster Toy for Kids holds certifications: EN71, 7P, CD, ASTM F963, CPSIA, CA65, CPSC, 3C, REACH-10P, CE, 10P, ASTM, CPC, ASTM-D4236, CPSIC, BS EN71, EN71-2, CPCS.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cartoon Water Blaster Toy for Kids”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
1
Inquiry cart 1 item
Subtotal $4.99

Final prices are confirmed by each supplier's quote.