Cartoon Character Handbag

Handbag featuring a popular cartoon character design. Officially licensed

Supplier
SKU: YUEFA-0010 Category: Last updated: Jul 25, 2026
SKU: YUEFA-0010Factory model: DSN053-ACUpdated: Jul 25, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Yiwu Yuefa Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Yiwu (Zhejiang)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

Handbag featuring a popular cartoon character design. Officially licensed

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

DSN053-AC

Packaging

color box

Gross weight (kg)

0.2

Net weight (kg)

0.1

Material

11901009, silicone+PVC

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental benefits does this Cartoon Character Handbag offer children?
The Cartoon Character Handbag offers fidget & sensory play and playful stress relief, making it suitable for screen-free quiet play or calming, focused play.
Is this Cartoon Character Handbag a good gift idea, and who is it suited for?
Yes, the Cartoon Character Handbag is a good gift idea suited for use as a desk toy, party favors, or stocking stuffer.
What material is Cartoon Character Handbag made from?
The Cartoon Character Handbag is made from silicone + PVC.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Yiwu Yuefa Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd accepts OEM & ODM customization for the Cartoon Character Handbag.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The products from Yiwu Yuefa Arts & Crafts Co., Ltd hold and CSA certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cartoon Character Handbag”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products