Building Block Car Pink

This is a building block car in pink. It comes in a color box, with 12 pieces per carton. The packaging size is 28 × 19.5 × 22 cm, and the carton size is 57.5 × 40.5 × 68.5 cm (0.16 CBM)

SKU: HUANGER-0115 Category: Last updated: Jul 29, 2026
SKU: HUANGER-0115Factory model: HE0548Updated: Jul 29, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Guangdong Huang'er Baby & Children Products Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This is a building block car in pink. It comes in a color box, with 12 pieces per carton. The packaging size is 28 × 19.5 × 22 cm, and the carton size is 57.5 × 40.5 × 68.5 cm (0.16 CBM)

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

HE0548

Packaging

Color Box

Qty per carton

12

Packaging size (cm)

28 × 19.5 × 22

Carton size (cm)

57.5 × 40.5 × 68.5

Carton volume (CBM)

0.16

Carton volume (CUFT)

5.634

Gross weight (kg)

7.14

Net weight (kg)

5.94

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental skills can a child build by assembling this Building Block Car Pink?
By assembling the Building Block Car Pink from Guangdong Huang'er Baby & Children Products Co., Ltd, a child can develop creativity, fine motor skills, focus & concentration, following instructions, and spatial reasoning.
Is this Building Block Car Pink a good screen-free, quiet-play activity for kids?
Yes, the Building Block Car Pink is a screen-free quiet play activity that promotes calming, focused play.
Who would enjoy receiving this Building Block Car Pink as a gift?
The Building Block Car Pink would be enjoyed as a gift for brick-building fans.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The products from Guangdong Huang'er Baby & Children Products Co., Ltd hold certifications including EN71, EN62115, EN60825, AZO, HR4040, ISO9001, 3C, BIS, CE, 13P, ASTM, BPA, and GCC.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Building Block Car Pink”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products