Bathroom Floating Rain Cloud (White Cat)

This Bathroom Floating Rain Cloud (White Cat) is a bath toy that comes with a suction plate. Each carton contains 144 pieces, with packaging size of 16.7 × 9.5 × 20 cm and carton size of 63 × 40.5 × 91 cm. The gross weight per carton is 17.5 kg and net weight is 15.5 kg

SKU: AOJIATE-0276 Category: Last updated: Jul 25, 2026
SKU: AOJIATE-0276Factory model: 2280-1Updated: Jul 25, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Aojia Te Plastic Industrial Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This Bathroom Floating Rain Cloud (White Cat) is a bath toy that comes with a suction plate. Each carton contains 144 pieces, with packaging size of 16.7 × 9.5 × 20 cm and carton size of 63 × 40.5 × 91 cm. The gross weight per carton is 17.5 kg and net weight is 15.5 kg

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

2280-1

Packaging

blister card

Qty per carton

144

Packaging size (cm)

16.7 × 9.5 × 20

Carton size (cm)

63 × 40.5 × 91

Carton volume (CBM)

0.232

Carton volume (CUFT)

8.194

Gross weight (kg)

17.5

Net weight (kg)

15.5

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental benefits does this Bathroom Floating Rain Cloud (White Cat) offer children?
The Bathroom Floating Rain Cloud (White Cat) offers children sensory exploration and cause-and-effect learning.
Is this Bathroom Floating Rain Cloud (White Cat) a good gift idea, and who is it suited for?
Yes, the Bathroom Floating Rain Cloud (White Cat) is a good gift suited for bath time or as a first birthday gift.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Shantou Aojia Te Plastic Industrial Co., Ltd accepts OEM and ODM customization for the Bathroom Floating Rain Cloud (White Cat).
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
What is the typical production lead time?
The typical production lead time for the Bathroom Floating Rain Cloud (White Cat) from Shantou Aojia Te Plastic Industrial Co., Ltd is 25-35 days.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bathroom Floating Rain Cloud (White Cat)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products