Bath Water Gun Toy Brown Bear

This brown bear bath water gun toy comes in display box packaging with 12 pieces per display box and 144 pieces per carton. Each carton measures 80 × 41 × 52 cm with a volume of 0.17 CBM and a gross weight of 16 kg

SKU: AOJIATE-0323 Category: Last updated: Jul 20, 2026
SKU: AOJIATE-0323Factory model: 7770-2Updated: Jul 20, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Aojia Te Plastic Industrial Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This brown bear bath water gun toy comes in display box packaging with 12 pieces per display box and 144 pieces per carton. Each carton measures 80 × 41 × 52 cm with a volume of 0.17 CBM and a gross weight of 16 kg

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

7770-2

Packaging

display box/12 pcs

Qty per carton

144

Packaging size (cm)

26 × 20 × 23.5

Carton size (cm)

80 × 41 × 52

Carton volume (CBM)

0.17

Carton volume (CUFT)

6.004

Gross weight (kg)

16

Net weight (kg)

15

Frequently Asked Questions

What can kids learn from playing with this Bath Water Gun Toy Brown Bear?
Playing with the Bath Water Gun Toy Brown Bear from Shantou Aojia Te Plastic Industrial Co., Ltd encourages emotional expression and screen-free quiet play.
Who would enjoy receiving this Bath Water Gun Toy Brown Bear as a gift?
The Bath Water Gun Toy Brown Bear makes a great baby shower gift or bedtime buddy.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Shantou Aojia Te Plastic Industrial Co., Ltd accepts both OEM and ODM customization for the Bath Water Gun Toy Brown Bear.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
What is the typical production lead time?
The typical production lead time for the Bath Water Gun Toy Brown Bear is 25-35 days.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bath Water Gun Toy Brown Bear”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
1
Inquiry cart 1 item
Subtotal $0.99

Final prices are confirmed by each supplier's quote.