Assorted 38-Piece Counting Beads Set

A colorful set of 38 counting beads for early math learning. Made of durable plastic

SKU: YUANYUANLE-1831 Category: Last updated: Jul 18, 2026
SKU: YUANYUANLE-1831Factory model: 8506-9Updated: Jul 18, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Chenghai District Yuanyuanle Toys Factory
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

A colorful set of 38 counting beads for early math learning. Made of durable plastic

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

8506-9

Packaging

Color Box

Inner boxes

2

Qty per carton

576

Packaging size (cm)

9.2 × 4.5 × 7

Carton size (cm)

62 × 60 × 62

Carton volume (CBM)

0.231

Carton volume (CUFT)

8.14

Gross weight (kg)

22

Net weight (kg)

19.3

Frequently Asked Questions

How does building this 38-piece Assorted 38-Piece Counting Beads Set support a child's development?
Building the Assorted 38-Piece Counting Beads Set supports fine motor skills and patience through screen-free quiet play.
Is this 38-piece Assorted 38-Piece Counting Beads Set a good screen-free, quiet-play activity for kids?
Yes, the Assorted 38-Piece Counting Beads Set is a screen-free quiet-play activity that encourages calming, focused play.
Is this 38-piece Assorted 38-Piece Counting Beads Set a good gift idea, and who is it suited for?
The Assorted 38-Piece Counting Beads Set makes a good gift suited for classroom art, keepsake making, or rainy-day craft activities.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
How many pieces does Assorted 38-Piece Counting Beads Set include?
The Assorted 38-Piece Counting Beads Set includes 38 pieces.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Chenghai District Yuanyuanle Toys Factory accepts OEM and ODM customization for the Assorted 38-Piece Counting Beads Set.
What is the typical production lead time?
The typical production lead time for the Assorted 38-Piece Counting Beads Set from Chenghai District Yuanyuanle Toys Factory is 25-35 days.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Assorted 38-Piece Counting Beads Set”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products