Animal Ride-On Suitcase (Tool Set)

This ride-on suitcase combines pretend play with storage. The tool set inside encourages imaginative play

SKU: INTELLIG-0057 Category: Last updated: Jul 26, 2026
SKU: INTELLIG-0057Factory model: DL-075Updated: Jul 26, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Dilong Intelligent Toys Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This ride-on suitcase combines pretend play with storage. The tool set inside encourages imaginative play

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

DL-075

Packaging

surround card

Inner boxes

3

Qty per carton

72

Packaging size (cm)

17 × 10.5 × 23

Carton size (cm)

76 × 36 × 98

Carton volume (CBM)

0.268

Carton volume (CUFT)

9.47

Gross weight (kg)

19.5

Net weight (kg)

17.5

Material

11901002

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental skills can a child build by assembling this Animal Ride-On Suitcase (Tool Set)?
Assembling the Animal Ride-On Suitcase (Tool Set) from Shantou Dilong Intelligent Toys Co., Ltd helps build everyday-life learning and social skills.
Does this Animal Ride-On Suitcase (Tool Set) work as a calm, focused indoor activity for children?
Yes, the Animal Ride-On Suitcase (Tool Set) from Shantou Dilong Intelligent Toys Co., Ltd provides screen-free quiet play for children.
Who would enjoy receiving this Animal Ride-On Suitcase (Tool Set) as a gift?
Children who enjoy dress-up parties or preschool corner play would enjoy receiving the Animal Ride-On Suitcase (Tool Set) from Shantou Dilong Intelligent Toys Co., Ltd as a gift.
What material is Animal Ride-On Suitcase (Tool Set) made from?
The Animal Ride-On Suitcase (Tool Set) from Shantou Dilong Intelligent Toys Co., Ltd is made from material 11901002.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Animal Ride-On Suitcase (Tool Set) from Shantou Dilong Intelligent Toys Co., Ltd holds certifications EN71, EN62115, HR4040, PAHs, CE, 10P, ASTM, GCC, and CPC.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Animal Ride-On Suitcase (Tool Set)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
5