Alloy pull-back monster truck

This item is an alloy pull-back monster truck in blister card packaging. Each inner box contains 2 pieces, and a master carton holds 432 pieces. The packaging size is 10 × 6 × 12 cm, while the carton measures 77 × 31 × 63 cm with a volume of 0.15 CBM

SKU: AIMINGZH-0267 Category: Last updated: Jul 20, 2026
SKU: AIMINGZH-0267Factory model: A3-31Updated: Jul 20, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Aimingzheng Toy Model Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This item is an alloy pull-back monster truck in blister card packaging. Each inner box contains 2 pieces, and a master carton holds 432 pieces. The packaging size is 10 × 6 × 12 cm, while the carton measures 77 × 31 × 63 cm with a volume of 0.15 CBM

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

A3-31

Packaging

blister card

Inner boxes

2

Qty per carton

432

Packaging size (cm)

10 × 6 × 12

Carton size (cm)

77 × 31 × 63

Carton volume (CBM)

0.15

Carton volume (CUFT)

5.311

Gross weight (kg)

20

Net weight (kg)

18.5

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental skills can a child build by assembling this 432-piece Alloy pull-back monster truck?
The Alloy pull-back monster truck from Shantou Aimingzheng Toy Model Co., Ltd supports hand-eye coordination and reaction skills during screen-free quiet play.
Would this Alloy pull-back monster truck make a good gift for kids, and for what occasions?
Yes, the Alloy pull-back monster truck is suitable as a gift for vehicle-loving kids and for family outdoor time or racing with friends.
How many pieces does Alloy pull-back monster truck include?
The Alloy pull-back monster truck has 432 pieces per carton.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Shantou Aimingzheng Toy Model Co., Ltd accepts both OEM and ODM customization for the Alloy pull-back monster truck.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The Alloy pull-back monster truck holds certifications including EN71, EN62115, RoHS, EN60825, 7P, HR4040, CPSIA, CA65, PAHs, CE, 10P, ASTM, GCC, and CPC.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Alloy pull-back monster truck”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products