80-Piece Educational Building Blocks

Set of 80 colorful building blocks for early education. Encourages creativity and problem-solving skills

SKU: MWSJ-0027 Category: Last updated: Jul 29, 2026
SKU: MWSJ-0027Factory model: FP6002Updated: Jul 29, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Zhejiang MuwanShijia Toys Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Yunhe, Lishui (Zhejiang)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

Set of 80 colorful building blocks for early education. Encourages creativity and problem-solving skills

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

FP6002

Packaging

Color Box

Packaging size (cm)

27.5 × 13 × 18

Carton size (cm)

49.5 × 21.5 × 41

Carton volume (CBM)

0.044

Carton volume (CUFT)

1.541

Gross weight (kg)

16

Net weight (kg)

14

Frequently Asked Questions

What can kids learn from playing with this 80-piece 80-Piece Educational Building Blocks?
Playing with the 80-Piece Educational Building Blocks from Zhejiang MuwanShijia Toys Co., Ltd can help kids develop STEM basics, creativity, fine motor skills, focus & concentration, following instructions, and spatial reasoning.
Is this 80-piece 80-Piece Educational Building Blocks a good screen-free, quiet-play activity for kids?
Yes, the 80-Piece Educational Building Blocks from Zhejiang MuwanShijia Toys Co., Ltd is ideal for screen-free quiet play, offering calming, focused play.
Would this 80-Piece Educational Building Blocks make a good gift for kids, and for what occasions?
Yes, the 80-Piece Educational Building Blocks from Zhejiang MuwanShijia Toys Co., Ltd makes a great gift for brick-building fans and for occasions like parent-child building or as a display model.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
How many pieces does 80-Piece Educational Building Blocks include?
The 80-Piece Educational Building Blocks from Zhejiang MuwanShijia Toys Co., Ltd includes 80 pieces.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Zhejiang MuwanShijia Toys Co., Ltd accepts both OEM and ODM customization for the 80-Piece Educational Building Blocks.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The 80-Piece Educational Building Blocks from Zhejiang MuwanShijia Toys Co., Ltd holds EN71 and 7P safety certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “80-Piece Educational Building Blocks”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products