8-Note Xylophone

This 8-note xylophone comes in a window box. Each carton contains 36 pieces, with packaging size 23.7 × 20.5 × 7.8 cm and carton size 74 × 43 × 50.5 cm. Gross weight is 15 kg, net weight 13.43 kg

SKU: BAOLI-0018 Category: Last updated: Jul 16, 2026
SKU: BAOLI-0018Factory model: 2005Updated: Jul 16, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Guangdong Baoli Culture Development Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This 8-note xylophone comes in a window box. Each carton contains 36 pieces, with packaging size 23.7 × 20.5 × 7.8 cm and carton size 74 × 43 × 50.5 cm. Gross weight is 15 kg, net weight 13.43 kg

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

2005

Packaging

Window Box

Qty per carton

36

Packaging size (cm)

23.7 × 20.5 × 7.8

Carton size (cm)

74 × 43 × 50.5

Carton volume (CBM)

0.161

Carton volume (CUFT)

5.676

Gross weight (kg)

15

Net weight (kg)

13.43

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental skills can a child build by assembling this 36-piece 8-Note Xylophone?
The 8-Note Xylophone (36 pieces) helps children build cause-and-effect skills through interactive play.
Would this 8-Note Xylophone make a good gift for kids, and for what occasions?
Yes, the 8-Note Xylophone makes a good interactive gift for early tech play scenarios.
How many pieces does 8-Note Xylophone include?
The 8-Note Xylophone includes 36 pieces.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Guangdong Baoli Culture Development Co., Ltd accepts OEM and ODM customization for the 8-Note Xylophone.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The 8-Note Xylophone holds EN71, EN62115, RoHS, 7P, HR4040, and ASTM certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “8-Note Xylophone”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
40
Inquiry cart 40 items
Subtotal $629.60

Final prices are confirmed by each supplier's quote.