76-Piece Magnetic Building Blocks Set: Jungle Cabin

This is a 76-piece magnetic building blocks set presented in a color box with a bag. Each carton contains 60 sets, with packaging dimensions of 10 × 6.6 × 14.9 cm and carton size of 42 × 35 × 47 cm (0.069 CBM). The set is made of material 11901006 and weighs 18.3 kg gross (17.3 kg net)

SKU: JINSHUO-0064 Category: Last updated: Jul 29, 2026
SKU: JINSHUO-0064Factory model: JS20Updated: Jul 29, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Chenghai Lianshang Jinshuo Toys Factory
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This is a 76-piece magnetic building blocks set presented in a color box with a bag. Each carton contains 60 sets, with packaging dimensions of 10 × 6.6 × 14.9 cm and carton size of 42 × 35 × 47 cm (0.069 CBM). The set is made of material 11901006 and weighs 18.3 kg gross (17.3 kg net)

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

JS20

Packaging

color box, includes a bag

Qty per carton

60

Packaging size (cm)

10 × 6.6 × 14.9

Carton size (cm)

42 × 35 × 47

Carton volume (CBM)

0.069

Carton volume (CUFT)

2.44

Gross weight (kg)

18.3

Net weight (kg)

17.3

Material

11901006

Frequently Asked Questions

How does building this 76-piece 76-Piece Magnetic Building Blocks Set: Jungle Cabin support a child's development?
The 76-Piece Magnetic Building Blocks Set: Jungle Cabin supports development by promoting STEM basics, creativity, fine motor skills, focus & concentration, following instructions, and spatial reasoning.
Is this 76-piece 76-Piece Magnetic Building Blocks Set: Jungle Cabin a good screen-free, quiet-play activity for kids?
Yes, the 76-Piece Magnetic Building Blocks Set: Jungle Cabin is ideal for screen-free quiet play, providing calming, focused play for kids.
Is this 76-piece 76-Piece Magnetic Building Blocks Set: Jungle Cabin a good gift idea, and who is it suited for?
Yes, the 76-Piece Magnetic Building Blocks Set: Jungle Cabin is a good gift for brick-building fans and for parent-child building activities.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
How many pieces does 76-Piece Magnetic Building Blocks Set: Jungle Cabin include?
The 76-Piece Magnetic Building Blocks Set: Jungle Cabin includes 76 pieces.
What material is 76-Piece Magnetic Building Blocks Set: Jungle Cabin made from?
The 76-Piece Magnetic Building Blocks Set: Jungle Cabin is made from material 11901006.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Shantou Chenghai Lianshang Jinshuo Toys Factory accepts OEM & ODM customization for the 76-Piece Magnetic Building Blocks Set: Jungle Cabin.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “76-Piece Magnetic Building Blocks Set: Jungle Cabin”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products