7-Piece Beach Toy Set

A 7-piece beach toy set for sand play. Includes bucket, shovel, rake, and molds. Suitable for outdoor water and sand activities

Supplier
SKU: YIXIONG-0580 Category: Last updated: Jul 20, 2026
SKU: YIXIONG-0580Factory model: 9687AUpdated: Jul 20, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Yixiong Toys Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

A 7-piece beach toy set for sand play. Includes bucket, shovel, rake, and molds. Suitable for outdoor water and sand activities

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

9687A

Packaging

Mesh Bag

Inner boxes

2

Qty per carton

24

Carton size (cm)

86 × 38 × 80

Carton volume (CBM)

0.261

Carton volume (CUFT)

9.234

Gross weight (kg)

13

Net weight (kg)

11

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental benefits does this 7-Piece Beach Toy Set offer children?
The 7-Piece Beach Toy Set by Shantou Yixiong Toys Co., Ltd promotes active outdoor time, balance & coordination, and gross motor skills.
Is this 7-Piece Beach Toy Set a good gift idea, and who is it suited for?
Yes, the 7-Piece Beach Toy Set by Shantou Yixiong Toys Co., Ltd is a great summer outdoor gift suited for backyard/beach play.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Shantou Yixiong Toys Co., Ltd accepts OEM customization for the 7-Piece Beach Toy Set.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The 7-Piece Beach Toy Set by Shantou Yixiong Toys Co., Ltd holds EN71 and ASTM certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “7-Piece Beach Toy Set”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
8