7-Piece Beach Toy Set

A complete 7-piece beach toy set for sand and water play. Includes shovel, rake, bucket, and molds. Suitable for outdoor fun

Supplier
SKU: YIXIONG-0771 Category: Last updated: Jul 20, 2026
SKU: YIXIONG-0771Factory model: 502-81Updated: Jul 20, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Yixiong Toys Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

A complete 7-piece beach toy set for sand and water play. Includes shovel, rake, bucket, and molds. Suitable for outdoor fun

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

502-81

Packaging

Mesh Bag

Inner boxes

72

Qty per carton

72

Carton size (cm)

81 × 41 × 83

Carton volume (CBM)

0.276

Carton volume (CUFT)

9.73

Gross weight (kg)

15

Net weight (kg)

13

Frequently Asked Questions

What can kids learn from playing with this 7-Piece Beach Toy Set?
The 7-Piece Beach Toy Set helps develop balance & coordination and gross motor skills through active outdoor time.
Who would enjoy receiving this 7-Piece Beach Toy Set as a gift?
The 7-Piece Beach Toy Set is ideal as a summer outdoor gift for backyard/beach play.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Shantou Yixiong Toys Co., Ltd accepts OEM customization for the 7-Piece Beach Toy Set.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The 7-Piece Beach Toy Set from Shantou Yixiong Toys Co., Ltd holds EN71 and ASTM certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “7-Piece Beach Toy Set”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
6