5-Piece Baby Bath Tub Set

A complete bath set for babies, including a tub and accessories. Made from safe, durable materials for worry-free water play

Supplier
SKU: YIXIONG-1044 Category: Last updated: Jul 20, 2026
SKU: YIXIONG-1044Factory model: 707AUpdated: Jul 20, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Yixiong Toys Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

A complete bath set for babies, including a tub and accessories. Made from safe, durable materials for worry-free water play

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

707A

Packaging

Boxed

Inner boxes

2

Qty per carton

72

Packaging size (cm)

35 × 18 × 5.5

Carton size (cm)

73 × 37 × 79

Carton volume (CBM)

0.213

Carton volume (CUFT)

7.53

Gross weight (kg)

18

Net weight (kg)

16

Frequently Asked Questions

What can kids learn from playing with this 5-Piece Baby Bath Tub Set?
The 5-Piece Baby Bath Tub Set from Shantou Yixiong Toys Co., Ltd supports imaginative role play, social & caring skills, and storytelling.
Is this 5-Piece Baby Bath Tub Set a good screen-free, quiet-play activity for kids?
Yes, the 5-Piece Baby Bath Tub Set from Shantou Yixiong Toys Co., Ltd provides screen-free quiet play, encouraging calming, focused play.
Is this 5-Piece Baby Bath Tub Set a good gift idea, and who is it suited for?
Yes, the 5-Piece Baby Bath Tub Set from Shantou Yixiong Toys Co., Ltd is a good gift idea, suited as a birthday gift for girls/boys, for dollhouse play, or playdates.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Shantou Yixiong Toys Co., Ltd accepts OEM customization for the 5-Piece Baby Bath Tub Set.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The 5-Piece Baby Bath Tub Set from Shantou Yixiong Toys Co., Ltd holds EN71 and ASTM certifications.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “5-Piece Baby Bath Tub Set”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
4