4-in-1 Supermarket Suitcase, Red/Gray

This 4-in-1 pretend-play supermarket suitcase set includes a shopping cart, cash register, and accessories. Perfect for role-playing shopping scenarios

SKU: BOHUA-0556 Category: Last updated: Jul 25, 2026
SKU: BOHUA-0556Factory model: 8780PUpdated: Jul 25, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Chenghai Bohua Science Education Industrial Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

This 4-in-1 pretend-play supermarket suitcase set includes a shopping cart, cash register, and accessories. Perfect for role-playing shopping scenarios

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

8780P

Packaging

surround card

Inner boxes

2

Qty per carton

12

Packaging size (cm)

26 × 17.5 × 33.5

Carton size (cm)

78 × 38 × 73

Carton volume (CBM)

0.216

Carton volume (CUFT)

7.635

Gross weight (kg)

22.4

Net weight (kg)

19.2

Frequently Asked Questions

How does playing with this 4-in-1 Supermarket Suitcase, Red/Gray support a child's development?
Playing with the 4-in-1 Supermarket Suitcase, Red/Gray supports development through everyday-life learning, language development, and social skills.
Does this 4-in-1 Supermarket Suitcase, Red/Gray work as a calm, focused indoor activity for children?
Yes, the 4-in-1 Supermarket Suitcase, Red/Gray is ideal for screen-free quiet play, providing calming, focused play for children.
Who would enjoy receiving this 4-in-1 Supermarket Suitcase, Red/Gray as a gift?
Children who enjoy dress-up parties, kitchen/doctor pretend play, or preschool corner activities would enjoy receiving the 4-in-1 Supermarket Suitcase, Red/Gray as a gift.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Shantou Chenghai Bohua Science Education Industrial Co., Ltd accepts both OEM and ODM customization for the 4-in-1 Supermarket Suitcase, Red/Gray.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The 4-in-1 Supermarket Suitcase, Red/Gray holds GCC certification.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “4-in-1 Supermarket Suitcase, Red/Gray”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
15